Stock Information

Home > About >

Stock Information

All data delayed at least 15 minutes

Share Information (last updated 05/10/2023)

AIM Symbol: ZED

Index Market: AIM.

The Company is not listed on any other exchanges or trading platforms.

ISIN Number: GB00BNVVH568

Number of AIM Securities in Issue: 106,350,973

Percentage of shares not in public ownership: 68.87%

Substantial and Significant Shareholders

Shareholder/GroupAmountPercentage, %
Motus Distribution Limited12,350,00011.61%
Linden Holdings (Malta) Limited11,750,00011.05%
JIM Nominees Limited9,804,9169.22%
The Bank of New York (Nominees) Limited8,527,3668.02%
BNY (OCS) Nominees Limited7,697,3687.24%
Lawshare Nominees Limited7,604,5697.15%
1291207 B.C. Ltd5,405,0005.08%
1291211 B.C. Ltd5,405,0005.08%
Tony Crawley4,935,0004.64%
Dr Etrur Albani4,700,0004.42%
Rockmasters Limited4,350,0004.09%
HSBC Global Custody Nominee (UK) Limited4,344,2684.08%
Rathbone Nominees Limited3,217,0003.02%

There are no restrictions on the transfer of securities.

en_GBEnglish